Application deadline : April 27th, 2019

Please download the application form


Requirements

Applying students are subject to selection criteria.
Students must have completed at least two years of a law degree. However, special consideration may be given to students who have two years study in another degree and who have a special interest in Law.

Exchange students                                        

  • Your home University must accept your application
  • You will not pay admission fees

Non-exchange students

  • Your acceptance into the programme depends on the strength of our application
  • If English is not your native language, please provide proof of your English proficiency: B2 is required, IELTS (6.0), TOEFL (100), TOEIC (900)
  • The total tuition fee cost for the year of study will be roughly 1200 Euros